ഗണിതശാസ്ത്ര ക്വിസ്സ് , സെമിനാര് മത്സരഫലങ്ങള്
Mathematics Quiz Results | ||||||
QUIZ HSS | ||||||
Sl.No. | Name of the participant | School | Sub District | Place | GRADE | points |
1 | AMEER HASSAN. A.S | GHSS KOKKALLUR | BALUSSERY | I | A | 10 |
2 | SULYAB. T.V | SILVER HILLS HSS | CHEVAYUR | II | A | 8 |
3 | ABHINAV SUNIL.B | JNM GHSS PUDUPPANAM | VATAKARA | III | A | 6 |
QUIZ HS | ||||||
Sl.No. | Name of the participant | School | Sub District | Place | GRADE | points |
1 | SIVAPRASAD. S | PAYYOLI HSS | MELADI | I | A | 10 |
2 | KRISHNA KEERTHANA.S | MEMUNDA HSS | THODANNUR | II | A | 8 |
3 | SAYANTH. R.C HADIYANAWAL. C.K |
THIRUVANGOOR HSS MJHSS ELETTIL |
KOYILANDY KODUVALLY |
III III |
A A |
6 6 |
QUIZ UP | ||||||
Sl.No. | Name of the participant | School | Sub District | Place | GRADE | points |
1 | NIRANJANA. M | GUPS MANASSERY | MUKKAM | I | A | 10 |
2 | ABHINAND. P.S | CCUPS IYYAD | BALUSSERY | II | A | 8 |
3 | ABHINAV. V.G | MEMUNDA HSS | THODANNUR | III | A | 6 |
QUIZ LP | ||||||
Sl.No. | Name of the participant | School | Sub District | Place | GRADE | points |
1 | SREEDEVI. C | GUPS PERAMBRA | PERAMBRA | I | A | 10 |
2 | ANJAL MUHAMMED. VP | GUPS MANASSERY | MUKKAM | II | A | 8 |
3 4 |
SANJAY. V.P ADITH. N |
AMLPS ARATHIL PARAMBU ST. XAVIER'S LPS |
RURAL RURAL |
III III |
A A |
6 6 |
RAMANUJAM PAPER PRESENTATION HS RESULT
I FATHIMA SALVAN. P, KHSS KUNNAMANGALAM
II RAMYASREE. G.K, GVHSS PAYYOLI, MELADY
III NIVEDITHA. M.P, CRESENT HS VANIMEL
III ANJALI MOHAN, NOCHAT HSS
III NAJILA. P, SIHSS UMMATHUR
IIIMERIN MARY JOSE, JEMS THIRUVAMBADY
BHASKARACHARYA SEMINAR
HSS RESULT
I SRUTHI. P.K, CHENDAMANGALAM HSS, MUKKAM
II DEVAYANI SATHYAN, ST. JOSEPH'S AIGHSS, CITY
III HENNA MARIYAM, MJHSS ELETTIL, KODUVALLY
BHASKARACHARYA SEMINAR HS RESULT
I LAKSHMI NAIR, PRESENTATION HSS, KOZHIKODE
II SHAHALA SHIRIN. K, CRESENT HS VANIMEL
III NIVED. J.M, MEMUNDA HSS
III MANJU MOHAN, SS HSS KOODARANJI
BHASKARACHARYA SEMINAR UP RESULT
I DEEVE CHANDANA. M, BEMGHSS CALICUT
II SIVAPRIYA. P.M, St. XAVIOUR'S UPS, PERUVAYAL
III HASNA RABIA. P, GUPS PUTHUR, KODUVALLY
III ABHAY DAS. N.C, GANAPATH AUPS RAMANATTUKARA
No comments:
Post a Comment