Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) | |||||||
Category : HS | |||||||
280 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4464 | H01D3 | IRFANA M | 10 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | A | 270 | |
3546 | H01A2 | MANUSUDHEER | 10 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 255 | |
2697 | H01A3 | JITHUNA PK | 9 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 240 | |
3263 | H01B2 | GOPIKA.M | 10 | S. N. S. S. Thiruvallur ( Thodannur ) | A | 240 | |
5298 | H01C2 | HALEEMA M P | 10 | Calicut Girls H.S.S. ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 240 | |
2872 | H01B4 | ABHISHEK SUMOD | 8 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 240 | |
3545 | H01A1 | PARVANENDU K. | 8 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 240 | |
5550 | H01D2 | HIBA SATHAR. P.P | 9 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 235 | |
4279 | H01C8 | AMAL THOMAS | 10 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 235 | |
3857 | H01B9 | ATHULYA . P | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 235 | |
5549 | H01D1 | JAMINUL ISLAM | 9 | MKH MMO HSS Manassery ( Mukkam ) | A | 235 | |
5990 | H01C9 | SRUTHY M | 10 | RECGVHSS Chathamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 235 | |
5741 | H01A8 | GOUTHAM KRISHNA V M | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 220 | |
5297 | H01B5 | FIZZA. P.P | 10 | G. G. Model G. H. S. S. Chalappuram ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 220 | |
4764 | H01A7 | JISMI JOSHY | 9 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 220 | |
3262 | H01A5 | SHAMSAD | 9 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | A | 220 | |
4278 | H01C4 | AKHILA K B | 10 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | A | 220 | |
7008 | H01C5 | ANANTHU SASEENDRAN. | 9 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 215 | |
3605 | H01B8 | MIDUL.N M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
4029 | H01D6 | ALBIN THOMAS | 10 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | B | 205 | |
3858 | H01C3 | AJITH K | 8 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | B | 205 | |
5742 | H01A9 | BHAGYASREE | 8 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | B | 205 | |
5058 | H01B7 | AKHIL P | 10 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | B | 195 | |
2871 | H01B3 | KAVIN.G | 10 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | B | 195 | |
4028 | H01D5 | VISHNU P M | 9 | ST. JOSEPH HSS KODENCHERY ( Thamarassery ) | B | 195 | |
3606 | H01C1 | ABHIJITH .K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 175 | |
281 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5415 | H02C3 | SUSHAMA.T.C | 10 | Fathimabi Memorial HS Koombara ( Mukkam ) | A | 270 | |
5416 | H02C8 | JUSTIN GEORGE | 9 | St. Joseph`s HS Pulloorampara ( Mukkam ) | A | 255 | |
3611 | H02C1 | DEENADAYAL.C | 10 | SARASWATHY VIDYANIKHETHAN ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL ( Kozhikode Rural ) |
A | 240 | |
6974 | H02C2 | SNEHA M K | 10 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | A | 240 | |
3557 | H02A1 | MUHAMMAD LUKMANUL HAKEEM | 10 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 225 | |
5055 | H02B7 | SIJIL BABU.P.M | 9 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | A | 225 | |
2952 | H02B3 | JOYAL JOSHY | 9 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 225 | |
5056 | H02B8 | VARSHALATHA.R.R | 9 | C. M. C. Girls. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | A | 225 | |
3558 | H02A3 | VISHNU K | 10 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 220 | |
3192 | H02A2 | MUHAMMAD JIFREED | 10 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | A | 220 | |
6975 | H02C4 | ASWIN R K | 9 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 215 | |
5166 | H02B6 | MUHAMMED FAHAD RAHMAN N.P | 10 | G. V. H. S. S Kinassery ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 215 | |
4158 | H02C6 | AKSHAY CHANDRAN | 10 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 215 | |
3193 | H02A4 | SHALU S L | 8 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
4159 | H02C9 | KRISHNA VIJAYAN | 10 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 210 | |
2953 | H02B4 | AMAL ANEESH | 8 | Vadakkumpad H S ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
5848 | H02B1 | KEERTHANA SUNIL P S | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
2685 | H02A6 | LIYANA FATHIMA | 8 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
3814 | H02B9 | AKHIL KRISHNA | 9 | C. M. High School Mannur ( Feroke ) | A | 210 | |
4762 | H02A9 | DILNA VIJAYAN | 8 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
2684 | H02A5 | ABHAY M D K | 9 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
4287 | H02D1 | HRIDEV | 10 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
5165 | H02B5 | SHOBITH P | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Payyanakkal ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
5849 | H02B2 | GOPIKRISHNAN.P | 10 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
3088 | H02A7 | ARJUN.P.T | 8 | G.H.S AVALA KUTTOTH ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
282 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4375 | H03D6 | NAYANA K | 8 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 285 | |
4759 | H03A4 | JUMANA PT K | 10 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 270 | |
2808 | H03B4 | KRISHNA PRADEEP | 9 | GHSS KUTTYADI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 255 | |
2700 | H03A3 | ADITHYA K M | 8 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 255 | |
3356 | H03B2 | FIDA FATHIMA K | 9 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 255 | |
6045 | H03C7 | SOORYA. K | 8 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 225 | |
3876 | H03C4 | HISANA M S | 10 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | A | 225 | |
3419 | H03B1 | SARGA.D | 8 | Maniyur Panchayth HSS ( Vatakara ) | A | 225 | |
4535 | H03D4 | FATHIMA JUFI | 8 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | A | 225 | |
5567 | H03C9 | SNEHA GANESH M | 10 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 225 | |
4534 | H03C8 | JILAILA.K.K | 9 | GHSS KODUVALLY ( Koduvally ) | A | 225 | |
7140 | H03C5 | DITHI A R | 10 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | A | 225 | |
5568 | H03D5 | NIHA RAHMAN | 9 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 225 | |
6046 | H03D1 | MEGHA CHANDRAN | 10 | GHSS Nayarkuzhi ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 210 | |
5054 | H03C1 | KAVYA SURESH P | 8 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
5138 | H03B7 | FATHIMA NEHA. V.T | 8 | G. G. Model G. H. S. S. Chalappuram ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
5868 | H03A7 | FARSANA K K | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
4376 | H03D7 | GEETHU KRISHNA. | 9 | G.H.S Vengappatta ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
7141 | H03C6 | ASWATHI.P.K | 9 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 210 | |
5137 | H03B6 | ALEESHA M | 8 | St. Michael's H. S.S Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
2807 | H03B3 | SANORA .Y.K | 8 | RNMHS NARIPATTA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
5102 | H03B8 | NEELANJANA M | 8 | Presentation H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
5869 | H03A8 | AYISHATHUL HALIYA K V | 9 | GMVHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
2701 | H03A5 | NEHA.P.K | 8 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
3355 | H03A2 | SHANA JASMIN | 10 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
3115 | H03B5 | AYISHA FEBIN K V | 10 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | B | 205 | |
4760 | H03A6 | SWETHA M | 8 | IRINGANNUR HSS ( Nadapuram ) | B | 200 | |
3418 | H03A1 | NADIYA K | 9 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | B | 195 | |
3600 | H03C3 | PREMJITH.C | 8 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
3599 | H03B9 | AYISHA HADILA | 8 | G. H. S. S. Kuttikattur ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
3114 | H03A9 | FATHIMA SHA SAHVA N | 8 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | B | 195 | |
4096 | H03D2 | ANSHIDA FIVA | 9 | GVHSS THAMARASSERY ( Thamarassery ) | B | 195 | |
3875 | H03C2 | DHANISA T | 9 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
B | 195 | |
283 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4245 | H04C4 | ANGELA ROSE BABY | 9 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | A | 270 | |
5265 | H04B6 | ABHINAND. A.M | 9 | Govt.Ganapat B.H.S Chalapuram ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 255 | |
6959 | H04C9 | ARSHIDALI K | 10 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 246 | |
3496 | H04B3 | NEVIL B RAJ | 9 | KMHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 240 | |
2849 | H04A9 | SALOMI .C.K | 8 | RNMHS NARIPATTA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 234 | |
5478 | H04C8 | NIMISHA ROY | 9 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 215 | |
2850 | H04B1 | ARJUN RAJ | 9 | GHSS KUTTYADI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
3064 | H04A7 | MOHAMMAD ANOOF | 10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
4383 | H04D5 | AMANATH. P.M | 9 | GOVT. HSS NARIKUNI ( Koduvally ) | A | 210 | |
5479 | H04D3 | JOSNA THOMAS | 9 | St. Joseph`s HS Pulloorampara ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
3338 | H04A8 | ADARSH PK | 9 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | B | 195 | |
30 | H04D6 | ABDUL HAZEEB GAFFAR PP | 10 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | B | 195 | |
5266 | H04B7 | SANDHRA | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. For Girls Nadakkavu ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 180 | |
5942 | H04D2 | ABDULLA C.P | 8 | Markaz HSS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 180 | |
3790 | H04C3 | ABHIJITH P | 8 | C. M. High School Mannur ( Feroke ) | B | 180 | |
3337 | H04A2 | HAFIS MUHAMMAD | 8 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | B | 180 | |
4059 | H04D4 | LUKMAN | 8 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 180 | |
6958 | H04C5 | HARIPRASAD V M | 8 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | B | 180 | |
3789 | H04C2 | HARITHA SURENDRAN K | 10 | Sevamandir Post Basic School, Ramanattukara ( Feroke ) |
B | 180 | |
4745 | H04A4 | ANUVIND P | 9 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | B | 180 | |
3624 | H04C1 | ASWIN KRISHNA V K. | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 165 | |
4746 | H04B4 | ATHILA K P | 9 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | C | 165 | |
2703 | H04A3 | SHERIN SHAHANA | 8 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | C | 165 | |
3623 | H04B9 | VYSHNAV.P.M | 9 | G. H. S. S. Kuttikattur ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 165 | |
5693 | H04A6 | MUHAMMED SHIBILI. C | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | C | 165 | |
5941 | H04D1 | SREESHNA. E | 9 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | C | 165 | |
5053 | H04B8 | AISWARYA S | 10 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | C | 165 | |
3497 | H04B5 | NANDITH T | 8 | TECHNICAL HS VADAKARA ( Vatakara ) | C | 165 | |
3065 | H04B2 | MUHAMMED SINAN | 9 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | C | 165 | |
2702 | H04A1 | AFLAL.K | 8 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | C | 165 | |
284 - Budding, Layering Grafting etc | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2783 | H05A6 | ANNA DENNIS | 9 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 270 | |
7099 | H05C1 | ADITH MANOJ | 10 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 255 | |
4170 | H05B6 | ANN ROSHAN JAMES | 10 | ST THOMAS HS KOORACHUNDU ( Perambra ) | A | 240 | |
5051 | H05B1 | DIYA P S | 9 | Govt. Girls H. S. Parayancheri ( Chevayur ) | A | 225 | |
4015 | H05C2 | ARSHAL MATHEW | 8 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 225 | |
3628 | H05B4 | KEERTHANA D S | 8 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 225 | |
3408 | H05A2 | PRATHYUSH P | 9 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 225 | |
3253 | H05A1 | SAFVAN | 10 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | A | 225 | |
5439 | H05B8 | VIJITH. T | 9 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
3895 | H05B5 | AJAL KP | 8 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
A | 210 | |
4776 | H05A3 | JEWEL SAJI | 10 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
5438 | H05B7 | RAHUL K H | 8 | Sacred Heart HSS Thiruvambady ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
5104 | H05A9 | AMEYA SHYJU M | 9 | St. Michael's H. S.S Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
5806 | H05A5 | AJIN. A.J | 9 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
5052 | H05B3 | AKSHAY P | 10 | C. M. C. Boys. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
5103 | H05A8 | DEVIKA | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. For Girls Nadakkavu ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
5805 | H05A4 | FATHIMA V P | 10 | GMVHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
285 - Coconut shell product | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3879 | H06B7 | ABHINAV K C | 10 | Sevamandir Post Basic School, Ramanattukara ( Feroke ) |
A | 285 | |
7065 | H06C5 | VITHUL PRASAD | 10 | Swami Guruvarananda Memorial Govt. HSS Kolathur ( Balussery ) |
A | 270 | |
2930 | H06A9 | RINSON KP | 9 | KPES HIGH SCHOOL KAYAKKODY ( Kunnummal ) | A | 242 | |
5049 | H06B6 | VISHNU SURESH C | 9 | C. M. C. Boys. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | A | 232 | |
3532 | H06B3 | JAYAPRAKASH.K | 10 | KMHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 228 | |
3232 | H06A2 | ASHIK A | 9 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 228 | |
5150 | H06C1 | NAFLA KUNNALEEMA | 9 | Calicut Girls H.S.S. ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 226 | |
5420 | H06C8 | MUHAMMED NIHAL.P | 8 | VMHMHS Anayamkunnu ( Mukkam ) | A | 225 | |
7064 | H06C4 | YADU KRISHNAN MP | 10 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 225 | |
5948 | H06C6 | ASWANTH PRAMOD N | 10 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 225 | |
3068 | H06A8 | SANOOP M | 10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 225 | |
5819 | H06A6 | GHANASHYAM.K | 10 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | A | 222 | |
5421 | H06D4 | ANAGHA. P | 9 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 222 | |
4270 | H06C3 | K S AJAYGOSH | 10 | ST THOMAS HS KOORACHUNDU ( Perambra ) | A | 222 | |
5050 | H06B9 | UNNI S BHASKAR | 8 | C. M. M. H. S. Thalakkulathur ( Chevayur ) | A | 222 | |
4042 | H06C9 | DHANUSH CHANDRAN | 8 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 222 | |
3531 | H06A1 | ABDUL NAFI K V P | 8 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 220 | |
4831 | H06A5 | NEERJ PAHALI | 8 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | A | 216 | |
5820 | H06A7 | ABHIN. M | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 214 | |
3069 | H06B2 | ANASWARA K P | 10 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
4269 | H06C2 | DHEERAJ BABU B S | 8 | PERAMBRA HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
3632 | H06B8 | NIDHUN .C | 9 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
5149 | H06B4 | DIYA VEERACHANDRAN | 10 | St. Michael's H. S.S Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
2931 | H06B1 | UNNIMAYA P K | 8 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
2681 | H06A3 | SOURAV.P.K | 9 | KADATHANAD RAJAS HS PURAMERI ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
286 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3080 | H07B1 | ANAND PRABIN K | 10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 270 | |
3079 | H07A5 | JYOTHIKA SURESH. | 8 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 255 | |
5239 | H07B6 | MEREENA MARY JAISON | 9 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 249 | |
2821 | H07B3 | NANDAGOPAL.S | 10 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 249 | |
5830 | H07A8 | ALAN T V | 10 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 249 | |
4196 | H07C7 | VIJAY UNNI | 10 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 240 | |
4748 | H07A7 | MUHAMMED RAMSHAD .VK | 10 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 240 | |
5553 | H07C6 | MUHAMMED MUKTHAR A S | 9 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 234 | |
5554 | H07D1 | VISHNU. K.P | 9 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 225 | |
3849 | H07C2 | NAJMA NASRIN . P | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 225 | |
4197 | H07D3 | SHANTI MOL V B | 10 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
5048 | H07B9 | AKSHAY P | 10 | C. M. C. Boys. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
5238 | H07B5 | SANDRA SANDEEP | 9 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
4121 | H07D2 | RIYAS BASHEER | 10 | ST. JOSEPH HSS KODENCHERY ( Thamarassery ) | A | 210 | |
6944 | H07C5 | KASTHURI M S | 8 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 210 | |
2822 | H07B4 | NANDANA R BABU | 9 | KPES HIGH SCHOOL KAYAKKODY ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
6943 | H07C4 | FATHIMA FINIYA P T | 9 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | B | 195 | |
3639 | H07C1 | FIDHAL M P | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
5831 | H07A9 | ADWAITH B S | 8 | POILKAVE HS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 195 | |
3500 | H07A2 | VISHNU K | 8 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | B | 195 | |
4120 | H07C9 | REJIN RAJ | 9 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 195 | |
3850 | H07C3 | RAHUL A | 8 | C. M. High School Mannur ( Feroke ) | B | 195 | |
3501 | H07B2 | PRANAVRAJ.P.R | 9 | Maniyur Panchayth HSS ( Vatakara ) | B | 195 | |
2768 | H07A4 | MUHAMMED SAHIR | 9 | GHSS AZHIYOOR ( Chombala ) | B | 195 | |
5933 | H07C8 | MIDHUN MOHANDAS | 9 | RECGVHSS Chathamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 195 | |
3638 | H07B8 | MRIDUL.T.P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Kuttikattur ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
2767 | H07A3 | ATHIRA T P | 10 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 195 | |
287 - Doll Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5192 | H08B5 | ABINAV ANAND.A | 10 | JDT ISLAM IQRAA ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 275 | |
5191 | H08A7 | GANGA. M | 9 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 260 | |
5540 | H08C1 | NAHLA P V | 9 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 245 | |
2938 | H08A6 | HARIPRIYA | 10 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 245 | |
3642 | H08A9 | AJAY A | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 230 | |
4815 | H08A2 | TEENA JOY | 10 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 215 | |
7103 | H08B8 | RIFA SALU V K | 10 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 210 | |
5541 | H08C3 | SHERON SEBASTIAN | 10 | Infant Jesus EMHS Thiruvampady ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
3643 | H08B1 | ANAGHA P | 10 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
5678 | H08A3 | ADHEENA JAYARAJ | 8 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 195 | |
3826 | H08B2 | MAZHA . M | 8 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | B | 190 | |
5045 | H08A8 | NOORA NISAR | 8 | C. M. C. Girls. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | B | 185 | |
3308 | H08A5 | ABHISHNA K P | 10 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | B | 180 | |
4019 | H08C4 | ASWIN PRADEEP | 9 | ST. JOSEPH HSS KODENCHERY ( Thamarassery ) | B | 180 | |
4814 | H08A1 | VARSHA V P | 10 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | B | 180 | |
7102 | H08B7 | ISHA A R | 8 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | B | 180 | |
3827 | H08B4 | ANUSREE N | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | C | 165 | |
5679 | H08A4 | FATHIMA.M | 8 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | C | 165 | |
5046 | H08B3 | NANDANA U K | 9 | C. M. M. H. S. Thalakkulathur ( Chevayur ) | C | 150 | |
288 - Economic Nutritious Food Items | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4773 | H09A2 | SIBINA P V | 10 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 270 | |
5206 | H09A9 | AMINA KHALID | 10 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 261 | |
3887 | H09B4 | IRFANA.N.P | 8 | Venerini E. M. H. S. S. ( Feroke ) | A | 255 | |
4437 | H09B9 | SHIFA NARGEES | 10 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | A | 255 | |
4438 | H09C1 | AJANYA KS | 10 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | A | 249 | |
2973 | H09A6 | SAJA FATHIMA U K | 10 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 240 | |
3400 | H09A7 | SHADA | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 236 | |
4774 | H09A3 | EVELIN WILSON | 10 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 225 | |
7018 | H09B8 | AJAY KRISHNA V S | 10 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 224 | |
3645 | H09B5 | ARYA P T | 10 | E M S Govt High School,Perumanna ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 219 | |
5599 | H09C2 | NAVYA RAJ | 9 | Infant Jesus EMHS Thiruvampady ( Mukkam ) | A | 215 | |
5044 | H09B1 | ARATHI.S | 10 | N. G. O. Quarters. H. S. Vellimadukunnu ( Chevayur ) |
A | 214 | |
3399 | H09A1 | AMAL AR. | 8 | BEM HS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 213 | |
3644 | H09B2 | MEGHA SANTHOSH K | 10 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 212 | |
5824 | H09A4 | BHAVANI KRISHNA | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
5825 | H09A5 | DEVIKA S DIPU | 8 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 203 | |
4380 | H09C5 | SAYOOJ | 10 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | B | 203 | |
3886 | H09B3 | ARCHANA . P.C | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | B | 201 | |
5598 | H09B6 | DILSHA | 8 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 197 | |
289 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
7106 | H10C5 | CHETHAS BAL G J | 9 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | A | 250 | |
3650 | H10B9 | PAVEL V P | 8 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 243 | |
4314 | H10C8 | ALBIN RAJU | 10 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 234 | |
4315 | H10D7 | ASWIN KARTHIK | 10 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 227 | |
5260 | H10C4 | ASWIN RANJITH | 10 | TECHNICAL HS KOZHIKODE ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 226 | |
3916 | H10C2 | ATHUL.P | 10 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | A | 222 | |
3087 | H10B2 | BHAGAT PRANOY S | 8 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 220 | |
2915 | H10B4 | DEVADATH KM | 10 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 216 | |
5752 | H10B1 | ADNAN MUHAMMED YOONUS | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 215 | |
3491 | H10B3 | AAVANI P VAS | 10 | Maniyur Panchayth HSS ( Vatakara ) | A | 211 | |
5259 | H10B6 | KIRANRAJ K | 9 | St. Joseph's Boys' H. S. S. Calicut ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 196 | |
4491 | H10D6 | ABIJITH O P | 9 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | B | 192 | |
5751 | H10A9 | ANUSREE S S | 8 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 187 | |
3417 | H10A1 | GOPIKRISHNAN KE. | 9 | BEM HS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | B | 185 | |
4765 | H10A7 | DRISYA A T | 10 | IRINGANNUR HSS ( Nadapuram ) | B | 184 | |
2679 | H10A2 | ASWANTH.M | 10 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | C | 162 | |
5536 | H10D2 | DILAN JOSEPH | 9 | St. Joseph`s HS Pulloorampara ( Mukkam ) | C | 155 | |
3086 | H10A5 | AKSHAYSONU | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | C | 154 | |
5924 | H10C9 | AJAY C | 10 | RECGVHSS Chathamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | C | 153 | |
2916 | H10B5 | ABINAV PK | 8 | Vadakkumpad H S ( Kunnummal ) | C | 151 | |
3303 | H10A6 | MUFEED C | 10 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | 143 | ||
4490 | H10D5 | MUHAMMED IRSHAD.P P | 9 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | 141 | ||
2680 | H10A4 | VISHNU K K | 9 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | 140 | ||
5537 | H10D3 | MAHESH PK | 8 | MKH MMO HSS Manassery ( Mukkam ) | 134 | ||
5042 | H10B7 | AJMAL SHAN | 8 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | 134 | ||
5923 | H10C7 | VISWADAS | 9 | GHSS Nayarkuzhi ( Kunnamangalam ) | 133 | ||
4766 | H10A8 | SHIVAPRAKASH K K | 9 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | 127 | ||
3651 | H10C3 | DEEPAK.P | 8 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | 121 | ||
3915 | H10C1 | SARANG P | 8 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
120 | ||
290 - Electronics | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4770 | H11A6 | ALAN C VINOY | 8 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 236 | |
3654 | H11B8 | VISHNU C P | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 224 | |
4769 | H11A4 | ABDUL HASEEB.PC | 10 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 220 | |
5539 | H11D3 | AUSTIN J NILAVUROO | 9 | St. Joseph`s HS Pulloorampara ( Mukkam ) | A | 218 | |
5280 | H11C3 | ANOOP A.K | 9 | TECHNICAL HS KOZHIKODE ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 214 | |
2711 | H11A5 | ADIDEV.S.R | 10 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | A | 213 | |
3090 | H11B3 | ROSHAN K R | 8 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | A | 211 | |
7133 | H11C6 | AYSHIN RAHMAN K K | 9 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | B | 200 | |
5926 | H11C9 | ANSAL FARIS.M | 10 | Markaz HSS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 199 | |
5279 | H11B5 | KRISHNAJITH C VINOD | 9 | Govt.Ganapat B.H.S Chalapuram ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 199 | |
3511 | H11B4 | NIVED BABU | 10 | TECHNICAL HS VADAKARA ( Vatakara ) | B | 190 | |
5803 | H11A8 | RONITH SOORYA. D | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 187 | |
3891 | H11C1 | SIVA PRASAD.K.P | 10 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | B | 185 | |
5041 | H11B7 | SACHIN C V | 10 | C. M. C. Boys. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | C | 169 | |
3510 | H11A1 | ABDUL HADI C K | 9 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | C | 169 | |
3089 | H11A9 | AKSHAY KP | 10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | C | 166 | |
3329 | H11A2 | MUHAMMED SHANAVAS A P | 10 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | C | 165 | |
250 | H11A3 | MUHAMMAD MIDLAJ | 10 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | C | 160 | |
5538 | H11C7 | AJIN KS | 8 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | C | 158 | |
3655 | H11C2 | NEERAJ N P | 9 | E M S Govt High School,Perumanna ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 158 | |
5925 | H11C8 | ASHINT V T | 8 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | C | 155 | |
3890 | H11B9 | AKSHAY . M | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | C | 152 | |
7132 | H11C5 | ANAGHA S | 10 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | 144 | ||
4312 | H11D6 | AKASH | 10 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | 142 | ||
2782 | H11B2 | AMAL PC | 8 | Vadakkumpad H S ( Kunnummal ) | 142 | ||
5802 | H11A7 | YADHU GHOSH | 8 | GMVHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | 139 | ||
4482 | H11D1 | ADISH.K.K | 9 | GHSS KODUVALLY ( Koduvally ) | 135 | ||
5040 | H11B6 | UJUAL P K | 9 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | 134 | ||
4311 | H11C4 | ADWAITH G K | 9 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | 130 | ||
2784 | H11B1 | MUHAMMED JAMSHEER | 9 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | 128 | ||
3987 | H11D5 | ABIN B SABU | 9 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | 127 | ||
291 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2806 | H12B3 | ANJALI SURENDRAN | 10 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 270 | |
4476 | H12D6 | AYISHA LIYA K | 9 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | A | 255 | |
3662 | H12C3 | MUNFIDA.PK | 10 | E M S Govt High School,Perumanna ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 240 | |
5222 | H12C2 | AYSHA MANAL | 10 | Calicut Girls H.S.S. ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 240 | |
3391 | H12A1 | NANDITHA P.K | 9 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 240 | |
3392 | H12A2 | FATHIMATHUL RAMSHEENA | 10 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 225 | |
4756 | H12B5 | SHASNA | 10 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | A | 225 | |
4238 | H12C8 | NUSAIBATH NAFIYA | 8 | ST THOMAS HS KOORACHUNDU ( Perambra ) | A | 225 | |
3096 | H12B4 | RANA FATHIMA | 8 | B.T.M.H.S THURAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 225 | |
7398 | H12D8 | ARYA K | 10 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | A | 225 | |
7110 | H12C6 | ARYA O | 9 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | A | 220 | |
5221 | H12B6 | ANAMIKA K | 8 | G. V. H. S. S. For Girls Nadakkavu ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 220 | |
5590 | H12D5 | THAMEEMA | 10 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 215 | |
5589 | H12C9 | FATHIMA NASRINA P.T | 10 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 215 | |
4237 | H12C5 | ARYA MOHAN | 10 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | A | 215 | |
5682 | H12A7 | AMRIDHA M V | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 215 | |
3247 | H12A3 | MUBASHIRA THESNIM V P | 10 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 215 | |
5886 | H12D1 | FIDHA. M | 9 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 210 | |
5683 | H12A8 | ADITHYA S B | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
4151 | H12D4 | JASNA V V | 10 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 210 | |
2698 | H12A4 | ATHEENA K M | 9 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
3834 | H12C4 | VICTORIA A A | 10 | G H S Nallalam ( Feroke ) | A | 210 | |
3661 | H12B7 | FATHIMA SHIFANA.K.P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Kuttikattur ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
4755 | H12A6 | AJANYA P S | 10 | IRINGANNUR HSS ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
5039 | H12B9 | AMRUTHA N | 9 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | B | 195 | |
2699 | H12A5 | BHEEMA | 9 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | B | 195 | |
5887 | H12D7 | NAMIYA | 10 | Markaz Girls HS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 195 | |
5038 | H12B8 | ARYA.R.S | 10 | C. M. C. Girls. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | B | 195 | |
4150 | H12D3 | FATHIMA BEEVI | 8 | GVHSS THAMARASSERY ( Thamarassery ) | B | 195 | |
3833 | H12C1 | SUHANA SAFAL T | 10 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
B | 195 | |
3095 | H12A9 | ASHIKA AS | 8 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | B | 195 | |
3248 | H12B1 | SMERA.SS | 8 | S. N. S. S. Thiruvallur ( Thodannur ) | B | 185 | |
292 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6970 | H13C7 | SIVAKEERTHANA B | 10 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | A | 270 | |
517 | H13C5 | RWITHUPARNA P RAJEEV | 8 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | A | 255 | |
2901 | H13B3 | ARYA.J.K | 9 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 241 | |
2902 | H13B4 | ARHA BHASKER | 9 | GHSS KUTTYADI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 234 | |
4361 | H13C6 | DONA U M | 10 | GHSS AVITANALLUR ( Perambra ) | A | 225 | |
5853 | H13B1 | ANJIMA.S.M | 8 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | A | 225 | |
92 | H13A4 | SOORYA G | 9 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 225 | |
3581 | H13A1 | KEERTHANA LAKSHMI | 10 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 225 | |
5037 | H13C1 | ANANYA P S | 8 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | A | 225 | |
5304 | H13B7 | VEDA S POOKAT | 9 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 225 | |
5852 | H13A9 | FIDA C C | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 225 | |
3953 | H13C4 | ANAMIKA.PK | 10 | Niveditha Vidyapeedam English Medium School ( Feroke ) |
A | 225 | |
4758 | H13A8 | SREEMA SREEDHARAN | 10 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | A | 220 | |
1898 | H13A5 | PARVANA.V.S | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 220 | |
6971 | H13D7 | RAHUL K | 10 | GVHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | A | 220 | |
5966 | H13D6 | AYISHA LUDHOONA | 10 | Markaz Girls HS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 220 | |
5303 | H13B6 | ARCHANA K | 9 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
71 | H13A2 | HARSHA K | 10 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | B | 195 | |
4545 | H13D1 | ABHIMANYU.K.M | 8 | GHSS KODUVALLY ( Koduvally ) | B | 195 | |
3668 | H13B8 | ANJANA P | 9 | SAVIO H. S. S. Devagiri ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
3582 | H13B5 | PUNYA.CT | 9 | KMHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | B | 195 | |
3952 | H13C3 | BHAGYA N | 10 | C. M. High School Mannur ( Feroke ) | B | 190 | |
4757 | H13A7 | LIYA FATHIMA | 9 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | B | 190 | |
5529 | H13D4 | RAMSHIDA SHERIN | 9 | MKH MMO VHSS For Girls Mukkam ( Mukkam ) | B | 190 | |
5965 | H13C9 | VIBINA LAKSHMI | 9 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 190 | |
3364 | H13A6 | FAYAS P K | 9 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | B | 190 | |
91 | H13A3 | AMALCHITHRA.K.P | 9 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 190 | |
4069 | H13D2 | ADEEBA RUBY | 8 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 190 | |
5036 | H13B9 | DIYA FASNA | 9 | C. M. C. Girls. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | B | 190 | |
4546 | H13D5 | MUSAMMIL MUHAMMED K K | 9 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | C | 155 | |
293 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3530 | H14A2 | AKASH.K | 10 | Sree Narayana HSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 272 | |
3377 | H14A4 | ANUSREE C M | 9 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 260 | |
2959 | H14B3 | AGHANA AS | 8 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 253 | |
7139 | H14C7 | HRITHUNANDA R | 9 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | A | 252 | |
3944 | H14B8 | DEVIKA.E.P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Beypore ( Feroke ) | A | 252 | |
3082 | H14B5 | ADWAITH M R | 9 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | A | 250 | |
2769 | H14A3 | JEEVANI.R | 10 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | A | 246 | |
5286 | H14B7 | ABHIRAMI C | 8 | Sree Gujarathi Vidyalaya H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 244 | |
7138 | H14C6 | AMRUTHESH P K | 10 | GHSS SIVAPURAM ( Balussery ) | A | 233 | |
3081 | H14B2 | AISWARYA P | 8 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 228 | |
3676 | H14C1 | ATHUL I.M | 9 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 225 | |
3378 | H14A6 | ALAKANANDA B R | 9 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | A | 224 | |
4498 | H14D5 | KRISHNA PRIYA S RAJ | 10 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | A | 223 | |
5285 | H14B6 | DEEPTHI P | 10 | St. Michael's H. S.S Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 223 | |
4054 | H14D3 | DIYANA FATHIMA | 8 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 219 | |
5765 | H14A9 | ANAGHA K | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 219 | |
3529 | H14A1 | ANANYA A S | 8 | GOVT. Sanskrit HSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 214 | |
5507 | H14D1 | FEBIN GEORGE | 10 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 209 | |
2770 | H14A5 | THEERTHA G | 9 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 201 | |
3945 | H14C3 | PUNYA P | 9 | C. M. High School Mannur ( Feroke ) | B | 200 | |
5766 | H14B1 | SANDRA.C.S | 10 | POILKAVE HS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 198 | |
3677 | H14C4 | ASHITHA K P | 10 | E M S Govt High School,Perumanna ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 192 | |
5984 | H14D2 | JUGANYA. P | 8 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 189 | |
2960 | H14B4 | SAYANDANA | 8 | RNMHS NARIPATTA ( Kunnummal ) | B | 187 | |
4497 | H14D4 | UPAMITHRAN. K | 8 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | B | 186 | |
5035 | H14C2 | AYISHA SUHITHA M P | 9 | C. M. M. H. S. Thalakkulathur ( Chevayur ) | B | 184 | |
4356 | H14C5 | ARDRA M T | 9 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | B | 183 | |
4357 | H14C8 | ANNA MERIN JOSEPH | 9 | ST THOMAS HS KOORACHUNDU ( Perambra ) | C | 165 | |
294 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2934 | H15A9 | SHAMMUPRIYA.P.K | 10 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 270 | |
4377 | H15B8 | ELSA SHAJI | 10 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | A | 255 | |
2935 | H15B1 | ANISHA SEBASTIAN | 10 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 240 | |
7093 | H15B9 | RINU JAUHAR K K | 10 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 240 | |
3698 | H15B5 | FEMINA T P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
4781 | H15A6 | NANDANA V P | 8 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
3243 | H15A3 | ILATHANWI R P | 8 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
5544 | H15C2 | ANANYA P | 9 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
3244 | H15A5 | NANDANA MANOJ K | 10 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
6005 | H15C1 | SUHAIL M.P | 8 | Markaz HSS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 210 | |
3889 | H15B7 | ABHIRAMI . C.P | 9 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 210 | |
3537 | H15A1 | ARDHRA SANTHOSH | 10 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 210 | |
3059 | H15A4 | ASHMINA.V.K | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | B | 206 | |
5174 | H15B3 | DIYA BENNY | 9 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 197 | |
5807 | H15A8 | NANDANA GOVIND | 8 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | B | 195 | |
3538 | H15A2 | FIDA M | 9 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | B | 195 | |
4782 | H15A7 | KIRAN V BINU | 10 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | B | 195 | |
5545 | H15C4 | AYSHA DIYA. K | 10 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | B | 180 | |
295 - Fruit Preservation | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4442 | H16B7 | RINSHA SHAFRIN. T.K | 10 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | A | 292 | |
5236 | H16A9 | NUBLA NAHAN | 10 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 286 | |
3441 | H16A6 | FASNA FAISAL | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 274 | |
5816 | H16A2 | KRISHNAPRIYA. K | 9 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 244 | |
4775 | H16A7 | ABHINAV SURESH S | 9 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | A | 241 | |
5815 | H16A1 | ARJUN K | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 234 | |
5597 | H16B9 | ROSNA JOY | 10 | Infant Jesus EMHS Thiruvampady ( Mukkam ) | A | 220 | |
2975 | H16A5 | RANJINI RAJEEVAN | 9 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 220 | |
2974 | H16A4 | FATHIMA .K.M | 10 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 216 | |
4292 | H16C2 | CELIN JOSHY | 9 | ST.FRANCIS ENGILSH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL ( Perambra ) |
A | 214 | |
3884 | H16B1 | DINOOP . P | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 212 | |
7014 | H16B4 | SIVASURYA.K.M | 10 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 210 | |
3311 | H16A3 | RISWANA BASHEER PK | 9 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
296 - Garment Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2835 | H17B4 | SANIYA MATHEW | 9 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 285 | |
4739 | H17A5 | FATHIMA RISWANA | 10 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 270 | |
5603 | H17D4 | SAMMAKATHOON | 9 | MKH MMO VHSS For Girls Mukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 255 | |
3389 | H17B5 | FATHIMATH SALVA | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 255 | |
5228 | H17B7 | IFRATH M | 10 | St. Vincent`s Colony Girls H. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 255 | |
4740 | H17A7 | ANIT THERES JOSEPH | 9 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 255 | |
3105 | H17A4 | NEHMA. | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 255 | |
7086 | H17C7 | ANJU SHAHILA V M | 10 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 255 | |
2834 | H17B3 | SMERA BHAI.V.S | 10 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 255 | |
3360 | H17B2 | MANYA MT | 10 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 235 | |
2705 | H17A6 | BHADRI | 9 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | A | 225 | |
5602 | H17C9 | SHANIBA .C | 9 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 225 | |
4229 | H17C5 | VARSHA MOHAN | 8 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | A | 225 | |
5729 | H17A8 | AHSANA FIDA M | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 225 | |
4230 | H17C8 | ABINYA V S | 10 | ST THOMAS HS KOORACHUNDU ( Perambra ) | A | 225 | |
5032 | H17B9 | ANAIDA THERES | 10 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 220 | |
5227 | H17B6 | ATHIRA LAKSHMI A | 10 | G. V. H. S. S. For Girls Nadakkavu ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 220 | |
5730 | H17A9 | ANUPAMA. P.V | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 215 | |
3681 | H17C2 | MUFSIA A | 10 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
3106 | H17B1 | SWETHA KP | 9 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
2704 | H17A3 | NAVYA K M | 8 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 205 | |
3388 | H17A1 | AFEEDA P.K | 9 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | B | 205 | |
5936 | H17D7 | FATHIMA HIBA | 9 | Markaz Girls HS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 200 | |
5031 | H17B8 | AFSATH | 9 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | B | 200 | |
4399 | H17D6 | FATHIMA FIDA K K | 10 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | B | 200 | |
5935 | H17D2 | AJANA. P | 9 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 200 | |
4082 | H17D5 | JESNA P M | 9 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 200 | |
7087 | H17D1 | ABHIRAMI.S.G | 8 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | B | 200 | |
3359 | H17A2 | ACHANYA P M | 10 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | B | 195 | |
3824 | H17C4 | KHADEEJA NIHALA | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | B | 195 | |
3680 | H17C1 | THANHA P P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
3823 | H17C3 | RASHA CV | 8 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
B | 195 | |
297 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3219 | H18A3 | THEERTHA M C | 9 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 285 | |
5116 | H18B7 | JOBITH AGNES | 8 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 280 | |
2984 | H18B2 | SWAROOP .S | 10 | RNMHS NARIPATTA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 272 | |
5782 | H18A8 | MAYA A M | 8 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 260 | |
5115 | H18B6 | AMNA. P.S | 9 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 257 | |
3588 | H18B4 | SHARON.C | 8 | KMHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 255 | |
5781 | H18A7 | NAVANEETH KRISHNA | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 255 | |
3587 | H18A1 | SHARAN VASAN C. | 10 | BEM HS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 255 | |
3100 | H18A9 | ABHIRAM AK | 10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 255 | |
4737 | H18A6 | SANGEETH.C | 9 | GHSS VALAYAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 255 | |
4206 | H18D7 | ADIL DAHEEN M T | 10 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 255 | |
2686 | H18A2 | HIROSHRAM.K | 8 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | A | 254 | |
3099 | H18A4 | DEEKSHITH.M.S | 9 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 250 | |
2985 | H18B3 | DAYA N | 8 | Vadakkumpad H S ( Kunnummal ) | A | 242 | |
4435 | H18D3 | ABHINAV. N | 9 | GOVT. HSS NARIKUNI ( Koduvally ) | A | 242 | |
4738 | H18B5 | BHANDRAN S.R | 8 | GHSS VELLIYODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 240 | |
2687 | H18A5 | JISHNU PRASADD.R | 8 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | A | 240 | |
5427 | H18C8 | ABIN GEORGE | 8 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 240 | |
4205 | H18C5 | SHADMAN A J | 9 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | A | 240 | |
3684 | H18C1 | SAJIN M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 240 | |
7380 | H18D8 | SAJIN SREENIVAS | 10 | Vadakkumpad H S ( Kunnummal ) | 240 | ||
5428 | H18D4 | ASWIN. N.K | 10 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 240 | |
7038 | H18C7 | AKASH D G | 10 | PAVANDOOR HSS ( Balussery ) | A | 240 | |
5030 | H18B9 | SREESH K T | 10 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | A | 240 | |
7037 | H18C6 | RITHWIK S P | 10 | GHSS SIVAPURAM ( Balussery ) | A | 240 | |
3220 | H18B1 | SWETHA M T K | 10 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 225 | |
3818 | H18C4 | ATHUIN P | 9 | G H S Nallalam ( Feroke ) | A | 225 | |
5029 | H18B8 | DEVI CHANDANA | 9 | C. M. C. Girls. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
4436 | H18D5 | NUAMAN AMEEN A S | 8 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | B | 185 | |
3817 | H18C3 | ABDUL SHABEEB K | 9 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
B | 185 | |
298 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3228 | H35A3 | ANUGRAH K J | 8 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 276 | |
343 | H35B9 | ANAGHRAJ T V | 9 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | A | 265 | |
3694 | H35C1 | VYSHNAV P K | 9 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 259 | |
5739 | H35B1 | YADU NAND S S | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 259 | |
2897 | H35B3 | SARUN.S.SANTHOSH | 10 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 252 | |
3410 | H35A2 | GOUTHAM KRISHNA A S | 10 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | A | 243 | |
5292 | H35B7 | ANJALI. P.P | 10 | G. G. Model G. H. S. S. Chalappuram ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 240 | |
7052 | H35C9 | EBI ARAVIND | 8 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 240 | |
4210 | H35C7 | KAVYALAKSHMI | 10 | PERAMBRA HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 229 | |
5027 | H35B8 | MISHEL MARTIN | 10 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 227 | |
3101 | H35A5 | VISHNU.K | 8 | G.H.S AVALA KUTTOTH ( Melady ) | A | 227 | |
2898 | H35B4 | ABHIRAM K P | 9 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 222 | |
4826 | H35A7 | MUHAMMED FADIL | 8 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 215 | |
4209 | H35C6 | MIDHUN C MOHAN | 9 | GHSS AVITANALLUR ( Perambra ) | A | 213 | |
6012 | H35D1 | NITHIN. P | 10 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 211 | |
3909 | H35C3 | AHAMMED IRFAN E | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | A | 211 | |
3229 | H35A6 | MUHAMMAD RIFAD | 9 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | A | 211 | |
7051 | H35C5 | ALAN M K | 10 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | B | 204 | |
4827 | H35A9 | SREELAL K P | 9 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | B | 197 | |
5740 | H35B2 | GAYATHRI. K.V | 9 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 193 | |
5291 | H35B6 | ABHIRAM M | 9 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 190 | |
4401 | H35D7 | IBUNU SURESH | 8 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | B | 187 | |
4078 | H35D5 | ABHISHEK BHASKAR | 9 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 184 | |
2683 | H35A8 | SOURAV.M.N | 9 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | B | 183 | |
4077 | H35D4 | ASWANTH ANIL | 10 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 183 | |
5516 | H35C8 | ABIN N | 10 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 183 | |
3102 | H35B5 | ABHIMANYU | 8 | B.T.M.H.S THURAYUR ( Melady ) | B | 181 | |
3409 | H35A1 | HARIDEV.N.K | 9 | Sree Narayana HSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | B | 181 | |
4400 | H35D6 | MUHAMMED SHAFEEQ. K | 9 | GOVT. HSS NARIKUNI ( Koduvally ) | B | 180 | |
2682 | H35A4 | ABHINAND T K | 10 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | C | 166 | |
3908 | H35C2 | SHIVANI.P.R | 8 | Venerini E. M. H. S. S. ( Feroke ) | C | 166 | |
3695 | H35C4 | SIBIN N P | 9 | E M S Govt High School,Perumanna ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 164 | |
299 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3576 | H19A2 | YADAV DINESH | 9 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 260 | |
2786 | H19B3 | SHARON BABU N | 10 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 245 | |
5862 | H19A9 | MEGHA T K | 9 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 230 | |
2712 | H19A4 | NIVED MANOJ | 9 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 230 | |
3854 | H19B8 | SIYAD K | 10 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
A | 230 | |
3575 | H19A1 | FATHIMATHUL MASHHOODHA CM. |
8 | BEM HS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 210 | |
4379 | H19C4 | TOM SEBASTIAN | 8 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
3110 | H19B2 | NISHAD VTK | 10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
5408 | H19C7 | BISAN. M | 8 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
3109 | H19A5 | VIDHUN.A.D | 8 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
7114 | H19C2 | ABHINAV.KK | 9 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | B | 200 | |
3256 | H19A3 | SREESHNA T P | 8 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | B | 195 | |
2787 | H19B4 | ARJUN | 9 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | B | 195 | |
3705 | H19B7 | ATHUL S | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 185 | |
5407 | H19C3 | MUHAMMED RASHID E P | 10 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | B | 185 | |
5863 | H19B1 | AMAYA BABU | 8 | GMVHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 185 | |
4114 | H19C6 | SARFAS C | 9 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 185 | |
4798 | H19A7 | ANUGRAHA C | 10 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | B | 180 | |
4115 | H19C8 | KIRAN AUGUSTINE T J | 8 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | C | 170 | |
5252 | H19C1 | SANJU. N.P | 10 | TECHNICAL HS KOZHIKODE ( Kozhikode City ) | C | 170 | |
5026 | H19B9 | SALAHUDDEEN AYOOBI P K | 9 | C. M. M. H. S. Thalakkulathur ( Chevayur ) | 125 | ||
300 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5445 | H20C9 | NUSAIBA V.M | 10 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 265 | |
2692 | H20A6 | UTHARA E M | 8 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 250 | |
3503 | H20A4 | SWATHI KIRAN | 9 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 227 | |
3502 | H20A1 | SINDOORA K. | 9 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 225 | |
2846 | H20B4 | SREYA.R.M | 9 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 219 | |
2847 | H20B5 | HADI SABAH | 9 | GHSS KUTTYADI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 217 | |
3073 | H20A7 | ANAND KRISHNA.S.KUMAR | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 217 | |
4512 | H20D4 | DIYA SHERIN. K.P | 10 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | A | 217 | |
4327 | H20D3 | ANU LISBA RAJ M | 9 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 215 | |
5446 | H20D5 | AGNES JOSEPH | 10 | Infant Jesus EMHS Thiruvampady ( Mukkam ) | A | 215 | |
5121 | H20B6 | RAISA. K | 8 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 215 | |
3072 | H20B3 | DHEESHNA V | 10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 215 | |
4823 | H20A9 | DILNA JOHN | 8 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 215 | |
3721 | H20C1 | VISHNU M C | 9 | SAVIO H. S. S. Devagiri ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 213 | |
5795 | H20B2 | SWARAGA THULASI | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 212 | |
4049 | H20D7 | LINTA SHAJI | 10 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | A | 212 | |
6991 | H20C8 | FATHIMA HANNA A P | 9 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 212 | |
3928 | H20C3 | FAYIDA MM | 9 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
A | 212 | |
3321 | H20A3 | PUNYA K M | 10 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | A | 212 | |
7403 | H20D8 | ANJAL K K | 10 | Venerini E. M. H. S. S. ( Feroke ) | A | 212 | |
5122 | H20B7 | ANNU JO | 9 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 210 | |
4326 | H20C5 | DHILIN PRAKASH | 10 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | B | 198 | |
2691 | H20A2 | MIDHUNLAL.N.K | 9 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | B | 198 | |
5901 | H20D1 | NAJIYA. A. C | 8 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 198 | |
4822 | H20A8 | ABHINAV S | 8 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | B | 196 | |
5023 | H20B9 | ARCHANA SATHESH S | 9 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | B | 196 | |
6990 | H20C7 | APARNA P | 9 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | B | 195 | |
3722 | H20B8 | ANAGHA.KK | 9 | G. H. S. S Iringallur ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 194 | |
5794 | H20B1 | VRINDA DAS A M | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 194 | |
5024 | H20C2 | VIDHYA K | 9 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | B | 193 | |
3322 | H20A5 | SUDEEP G | 10 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | B | 189 | |
3929 | H20C4 | SUBHISHA R P | 9 | C. M. High School Mannur ( Feroke ) | B | 185 | |
301 - Plaster of paris moulding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2824 | H21A6 | SHANIYA P SHAJU | 9 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 265 | |
5240 | H21A8 | MALAVIKA S | 10 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 253 | |
2823 | H21A5 | KRISHNENDU | 9 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 240 | |
3450 | H21A7 | MUHAMMED SHAHUL.T | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 240 | |
7056 | H21C1 | DEEPCHAND G R | 10 | Swami Guruvarananda Memorial Govt. HSS Kolathur ( Balussery ) |
A | 222 | |
3707 | H21B1 | ARJUN E V | 10 | SAVIO H. S. S. Devagiri ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 211 | |
4793 | H21A2 | PRANAV S ASOK | 9 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | A | 211 | |
5399 | H21B8 | VISHNU .M | 10 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 211 | |
5400 | H21C3 | AMAL ARAFATH | 8 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
4250 | H21B7 | ABHINAV KRISHNA B K | 9 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
3237 | H21A1 | ATHIF ABDULLA | 10 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | B | 184 | |
5021 | H21A9 | NAHEEL ABDUL KALAM | 9 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | B | 183 | |
3809 | H21B5 | ARJUN.M | 8 | Niveditha Vidyapeedam English Medium School ( Feroke ) |
B | 182 | |
4249 | H21B6 | ABHAY KS | 9 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | B | 181 | |
3808 | H21B4 | VARNANA M | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | B | 180 | |
302 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5396 | H22D4 | ROZBIN | 8 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 270 | |
4227 | H22D1 | ALAN THOMAS | 9 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 254 | |
2886 | H22B3 | MEERA ALPHI BOSE | 8 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 240 | |
5395 | H22C8 | MOHAMMED DANISH P K | 9 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 225 | |
1988 | H22A1 | HARSHA K | 9 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | A | 223 | |
3438 | H22B5 | ABHAY DEV G S | 9 | TECHNICAL HS VADAKARA ( Vatakara ) | A | 218 | |
4228 | H22D7 | AMAYA | 8 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 213 | |
3437 | H22B4 | MUHAMMED FUWAD.T.K | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 212 | |
5843 | H22A7 | SANJAY SAJEEV | 10 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 212 | |
4002 | H22D6 | SHENTO THOMAS | 10 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | A | 212 | |
4751 | H22A4 | AMAY ASHOK.A | 10 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 211 | |
3714 | H22C2 | ATHUL P | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 211 | |
5201 | H22B6 | FAHAD.P. | 10 | G. V. H. S. S Kinassery ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
4506 | H22D5 | FAHMIDA P K | 8 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | A | 210 | |
3713 | H22B8 | SANOOP | 9 | CALICUT ISLAMIC RESIDENTIAL H. S. S ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 201 | |
7032 | H22C6 | FAIROOSH MUNAWAR | 10 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | B | 195 | |
3107 | H22A3 | SIDHARTHDEVAN | 9 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | B | 195 | |
2885 | H22B2 | AKSHAY P | 10 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | B | 195 | |
5202 | H22B7 | ABIN BABY | 10 | St. Joseph's Boys' H. S. S. Calicut ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 185 | |
7031 | H22C5 | DILSWARAJ A P | 9 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | B | 182 | |
2689 | H22A5 | AKSHAY.K.P | 10 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | B | 182 | |
3797 | H22C3 | RAHUL . V.K | 9 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | B | 181 | |
3798 | H22C4 | MUHAMMED RASHAD A | 10 | G H S Nallalam ( Feroke ) | B | 180 | |
3313 | H22B1 | MUHAMMAD ADIL T K | 10 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | B | 180 | |
5019 | H22B9 | SALIHA MOL | 10 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | B | 180 | |
4752 | H22A6 | ATHUL P K | 9 | IRINGANNUR HSS ( Nadapuram ) | B | 180 | |
4001 | H22C9 | VYSHAKH D J | 10 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 180 | |
5020 | H22C1 | MUHAMMED SHAHAL P | 9 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | C | 168 | |
5844 | H22A9 | ABIN K K | 8 | GVHSS ATHOLI ( Koyilandy ) | C | 165 | |
3108 | H22A8 | ADARSH P S | 9 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | C | 155 | |
303 - Palm leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4183 | H23B6 | ASWANTH A P | 8 | PERAMBRA HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 270 | |
3078 | H23A2 | DILARA.C.K. | 8 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 249 | |
3401 | H23A1 | DEVANGANA P | 10 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 242 | |
4768 | H23A4 | JISHA V D | 9 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 217 | |
4136 | H23C4 | ALBIN JOSE | 9 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | A | 210 | |
5561 | H23B7 | APARNA REJI | 10 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
2926 | H23A6 | MUBASHIRA EP | 10 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
4767 | H23A3 | SHAMSUL AHMED | 9 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
3402 | H23A8 | RETHUL DEV R | 10 | TECHNICAL HS VADAKARA ( Vatakara ) | A | 210 | |
5997 | H23B9 | VARSHA. V. K | 10 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 210 | |
3803 | H23B4 | FATHIMA LADEEDHA . K.M | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 210 | |
5232 | H23A9 | FASILA P M | 8 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 203 | |
4184 | H23C1 | ABIN RAJ | 9 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | B | 195 | |
5017 | H23B2 | CHANDANA | 9 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | B | 195 | |
5233 | H23B1 | DIYA SHAJI | 9 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
B | 195 | |
2927 | H23A7 | AMITH E S | 8 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | B | 195 | |
5018 | H23B3 | ARCHANA K | 8 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | B | 188 | |
5845 | H23A5 | ASWATHI M S | 8 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 185 | |
304 - Card & Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5272 | H24B4 | SWATHI SHANKAR J | 10 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 270 | |
7381 | H24D3 | SREELAKSHMI B S | 10 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 256 | |
3343 | H24A2 | SHEHABIN SINAD S | 8 | Emjay VHS school Villiappally ( Thodannur ) | A | 241 | |
5485 | H24C5 | EBIN THOMAS | 9 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 241 | |
5271 | H24B3 | ANAMIKA M | 8 | St. Michael's H. S.S Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 226 | |
3508 | H24A1 | MUHAMMAD MUHSIN T | 10 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 226 | |
3734 | H24B7 | ARJUN M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 214 | |
5016 | H24B6 | VINITHA.V | 9 | N. G. O. Quarters. H. S. Vellimadukunnu ( Chevayur ) |
A | 214 | |
3509 | H24B2 | MEHFIL ROSHEN | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 214 | |
5484 | H24C4 | ANOOP .S | 10 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 213 | |
4743 | H24A3 | SNEHA A K | 10 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 212 | |
2780 | H24A8 | NAJIYATH V | 9 | KPES HIGH SCHOOL KAYAKKODY ( Kunnummal ) | A | 212 | |
3781 | H24B9 | ASWANTH . P | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 211 | |
5814 | H24A6 | MUHAMMED SIDAN. N.A | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 211 | |
3995 | H24C8 | ABHINAND K S | 9 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 211 | |
5015 | H24B5 | IQBAL K A | 8 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | A | 211 | |
7073 | H24C7 | RAJALAKSHMI T C | 8 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 211 | |
3344 | H24A7 | UMARUL FAROOQ | 10 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
7072 | H24C6 | MUHAMMED IRSHAN. | 8 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 210 | |
2779 | H24A9 | AJULRAG B | 10 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
3735 | H24B8 | SAYOOJ M R | 8 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
4330 | H24C2 | AMALDEV EV | 9 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | B | 200 | |
4331 | H24C3 | SHARON BIJU | 9 | ST THOMAS HS KOORACHUNDU ( Perambra ) | B | 199 | |
3060 | H24B1 | MUHAMMED SHAKKIR | 8 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | B | 196 | |
3782 | H24C1 | MUHAMMED YASIN VP | 8 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
B | 191 | |
5813 | H24A5 | PARVATHI S S | 9 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 186 | |
305 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2827 | H25A6 | AVANI K | 9 | KPES HIGH SCHOOL KAYAKKODY ( Kunnummal ) | A | 242 | |
5455 | H25B8 | SHIFA A.K | 10 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 228 | |
5456 | H25B9 | NISHANA A P | 10 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 223 | |
3737 | H25B2 | HUDHA FATHIMA | 10 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 221 | |
5178 | H25A9 | EKTHA AMAR PREM | 9 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 218 | |
5177 | H25A8 | AYISHA LIYA R T | 10 | St. Michael's H. S.S Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 217 | |
3974 | H25C2 | JOWAN | 9 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 212 | |
7013 | H25B6 | ABINA B C | 9 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 212 | |
7012 | H25B5 | ANAGHA V P | 8 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | A | 212 | |
3238 | H25A5 | SNEHA RAJ P | 10 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 212 | |
3420 | H25A1 | MUHAMMAD SHAMIL C | 10 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 211 | |
2828 | H25A7 | ALAN CHACKO | 8 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
4790 | H25A3 | ANILA THOMAS | 8 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
4789 | H25A2 | MUHAMMED.IM | 8 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
5014 | H25B1 | ADARSH V | 10 | C. M. C. Boys. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | B | 188 | |
5727 | H25A4 | FATHIMATHUN NUBOOVA | 8 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | B | 185 | |
3793 | H25B4 | HASHIM RAHMAN P | 9 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
B | 182 | |
3792 | H25B3 | NIHAD . P | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | 122 | ||
306 - Screw Pine Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3405 | H34A1 | KEERTHANA S | 10 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 270 | |
4181 | H34C2 | APARANA B | 10 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 250 | |
3104 | H34B2 | ANAGHA .M | 10 | B.T.M.H.S THURAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 221 | |
3241 | H34A2 | VYSHNAV B R | 9 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 220 | |
5702 | H34A6 | SAYOOJ. K.K | 8 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 219 | |
5701 | H34A5 | ANAGHA N S | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 217 | |
5462 | H34B9 | KAVYA .S | 9 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 217 | |
5463 | H34C4 | FATHIMA JINSHI | 9 | MKH MMO VHSS For Girls Mukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 214 | |
2862 | H34A9 | NUBLA AS | 8 | KPES HIGH SCHOOL KAYAKKODY ( Kunnummal ) | A | 214 | |
5172 | H34B5 | ATHIRA VENUGOPAL | 10 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 212 | |
4778 | H34A4 | JISMAYA V D | 10 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 211 | |
2863 | H34B3 | APARNA BABU | 8 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 211 | |
3103 | H34B1 | REVATHI P P | 9 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
5171 | H34B4 | JITHIN M | 8 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 195 | |
2694 | H34A3 | FATHIMATHUL SAHALA | 9 | GHSS AZHIYOOR ( Chombala ) | B | 194 | |
3242 | H34A8 | ASHA C H | 9 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | B | 190 | |
3406 | H34A7 | YASH ALOYS | 9 | Maniyur Panchayth HSS ( Vatakara ) | B | 190 | |
7091 | H34C1 | GILSHA.C.K | 8 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | B | 180 | |
7090 | H34B7 | ABINI N K | 8 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | B | 180 | |
307 - Products Using Waste materials | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3211 | H26A3 | ARYA M C | 9 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 277 | |
5129 | H26B6 | VAISHNAV V | 10 | Govt.Ganapat B.H.S Chalapuram ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 271 | |
5130 | H26B7 | RADHIKA DEEJU K | 9 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 255 | |
3592 | H26A2 | AMALDEV E P | 8 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 254 | |
5560 | H26D6 | LIYA. K.P | 8 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 254 | |
3591 | H26A1 | ASNA NARAYANAN | 10 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 243 | |
3212 | H26B3 | ABHINAV T | 10 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 241 | |
2350 | H26C5 | DRISYA PREMRAJ P | 9 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | A | 239 | |
3113 | H26B2 | ANUSREE P | 8 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 237 | |
5559 | H26C8 | SUNAINA SUBAIR .K | 10 | Holy Family HS Venappara ( Mukkam ) | A | 233 | |
3112 | H26A6 | SREENANDA.V.R. | 9 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 233 | |
2832 | H26B4 | ANAMIKA D | 9 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 225 | |
3939 | H26C2 | ASWATHI K R | 8 | Sevamandir Post Basic School, Ramanattukara ( Feroke ) |
A | 222 | |
2833 | H26B5 | ABHAY KRISHNA | 9 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 222 | |
6996 | H26C6 | AJIN T P | 10 | PAVANDOOR HSS ( Balussery ) | A | 221 | |
5773 | H26A9 | PRANAV.V.K | 9 | POILKAVE HS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 220 | |
5774 | H26B1 | ASWIN PRADEEP. T | 10 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 219 | |
4741 | H26A7 | AJNISA C | 9 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 215 | |
4218 | H26C7 | ABHINAND KRISHNA | 8 | PERAMBRA HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 214 | |
3743 | H26C4 | SINU M | 10 | E M S Govt High School,Perumanna ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 214 | |
5012 | H26B9 | MIDHUN T P | 10 | A. K. K. R. Boys. H. S. Chelannur ( Chevayur ) | A | 212 | |
6030 | H26D2 | ADARSH K | 9 | RECGVHSS Chathamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 212 | |
5011 | H26B8 | SANDRA | 10 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 211 | |
3938 | H26C1 | AHSAN ALLAJ PK | 9 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
A | 211 | |
2695 | H26A4 | AYISHA THANHA | 8 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 199 | |
4128 | H26D1 | DEEPAK MATHEW | 9 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 198 | |
4129 | H26D3 | RAGI D.R | 10 | ST. ANTONY`S HS KANNOTH ( Thamarassery ) | B | 198 | |
4519 | H26D4 | MEERAJ. E.K | 9 | GOVT. HSS NARIKUNI ( Koduvally ) | B | 197 | |
6029 | H26C9 | ARCHANA .P | 10 | GHSS Payambra ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 197 | |
2696 | H26A5 | REFNA. T.G | 10 | GHSS AZHIYOOR ( Chombala ) | B | 196 | |
4520 | H26D5 | FATHIMA HUSNA. P.P | 9 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | B | 193 | |
6997 | H26D7 | ASWIN. V.M | 8 | GVHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | B | 190 | |
308 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
4178 | H27D1 | SAFVANA SHIRIN | 9 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 264 | |
5156 | H27B4 | NIDUVA FIROSE | 10 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 237 | |
2939 | H27A8 | ALEENA JIJI | 8 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 222 | |
3526 | H27A1 | JYOTHIKA D | 10 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 222 | |
3205 | H27A2 | LENAPRABHAKAR | 8 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 222 | |
7083 | H27C3 | MUSLIHA V M | 10 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 222 | |
3527 | H27B2 | SREERAG SURESH | 8 | TECHNICAL HS VADAKARA ( Vatakara ) | B | 208 | |
5155 | H27B3 | NANDANA K AJAY | 9 | Providence Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 205 | |
5558 | H27C5 | TRESA JOHNSON | 9 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 201 | |
5704 | H27A6 | AVANTHIKA K K | 8 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 196 | |
4177 | H27C1 | AKMAL RAIHANA P | 9 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | B | 195 | |
3111 | H27B1 | SARASWATHI K | 9 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | B | 193 | |
5557 | H27C4 | AKSHAYA V S | 10 | Sacred Heart HSS Thiruvambady ( Mukkam ) | B | 191 | |
4528 | H27C6 | AISWARYA.P | 10 | GHSS KODUVALLY ( Koduvally ) | B | 189 | |
2940 | H27A9 | ANAMIKA RAJ | 9 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | B | 184 | |
4754 | H27A5 | FATHIMATH LUSINA | 10 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | B | 180 | |
2706 | H27A3 | ANUPAMA. K | 9 | GHSS AZHIYOOR ( Chombala ) | C | 178 | |
4145 | H27C7 | ANGEL MARIYA DENNY | 9 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | C | 168 | |
7082 | H27C2 | KARTHIK REMESH | 8 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | 132 | ||
5705 | H27A7 | HISANA MUSTHAFA.M.T | 9 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | 117 | ||
5009 | H27B5 | KEERTHI M | 10 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | 98 | ||
3922 | H27B8 | ANAMIKA . C.K | 9 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | 93 | ||
3923 | H27B9 | SHABANA NARGEES | 9 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | 90 | ||
5010 | H27B7 | FATHIMATH SANA K P | 8 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | 90 | ||
309 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5856 | H28A6 | AJSAR RIHAL A | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 270 | |
16 | H28B8 | SREEHARI U P | 10 | G. H. S. Kakkodi ( Chevayur ) | A | 260 | |
3070 | H28A4 | SHARON SIVAN.K | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 220 | |
2710 | H28A3 | AKASHGANGA R | 10 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 182 | |
5007 | H28B6 | SANDEEP C V | 10 | C. M. C. Boys. H. S. Elathur ( Chevayur ) | C | 167 | |
4038 | H28C6 | ALBIN JOSEPH | 10 | ST. JOSEPH HSS KODENCHERY ( Thamarassery ) | C | 163 | |
3752 | H28B7 | HADHI ABOOBACKER.N.M | 8 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 159 | |
3495 | H28B3 | MUHAMMED SAHAL.V.K | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | C | 152 | |
3494 | H28A1 | MUHAMMED MINHAJ K M | 8 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | 142 | ||
6984 | H28C1 | ATHUL KUMAR T | 8 | PAVANDOOR HSS ( Balussery ) | 141 | ||
3071 | H28A8 | HARI C | 9 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | 135 | ||
4336 | H28C4 | ABINAV DEV | 8 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | 133 | ||
3299 | H28A9 | ABHINAND A | 9 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | 128 | ||
2968 | H28B2 | VISHNU P | 9 | Vadakkumpad H S ( Kunnummal ) | 125 | ||
5142 | H28B5 | MUHAMMED ASAD. T. V | 8 | Ramakrishna Mission H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | 125 | ||
3298 | H28A2 | RITHUN P P | 9 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | 124 | ||
5593 | H28C3 | MUHAMMED AMAN | 10 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | 123 | ||
6985 | H28C2 | SANGEETH.A.D | 8 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | 123 | ||
2967 | H28B1 | ABDULLA THUFAIL KK | 10 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | 122 | ||
5143 | H28B9 | HARIFA T T | 9 | Himayathul Islam H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | 120 | ||
4771 | H28A5 | SAYOOJ K | 10 | SIHS UMMATHUR ( Nadapuram ) | 120 | ||
5857 | H28A7 | NANDAGOPAN.C | 9 | POILKAVE HS ( Koyilandy ) | 101 | ||
310 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2809 | H29A8 | ALEENA JOSEPH | 10 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 278 | |
5216 | H29B3 | ARDRA E P | 9 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 268 | |
3842 | H29B7 | OLIVIYA JOHNSON | 9 | Venerini E. M. H. S. S. ( Feroke ) | A | 257 | |
5720 | H29A7 | UTHARA M K | 10 | GGHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 240 | |
7120 | H29C2 | ANOONA.N.K | 10 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 236 | |
5491 | H29C4 | HAFNA M | 10 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 232 | |
2709 | H29A2 | ANAMIKA CK | 8 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 232 | |
4786 | H29A5 | ANNA MARIYA TOM | 8 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 230 | |
4785 | H29A4 | ROSHNA.P | 10 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 229 | |
3083 | H29A3 | NIVEDITHA.K.M | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 228 | |
4303 | H29B8 | AGHANA C | 9 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | A | 226 | |
5719 | H29A6 | PUNYA B P | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 223 | |
5490 | H29C1 | LIYAN MARIA JOHNS | 8 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 219 | |
5215 | H29B2 | NANDANA V. | 8 | B. E. M. G. H. S. S. Calicut ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 218 | |
3460 | H29A1 | NIRMALASTHUTHI P | 8 | St.Antony`s GHS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 217 | |
7119 | H29B9 | AFLAHUL SHAREEF M | 9 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 217 | |
2810 | H29B1 | SNEHA A K | 8 | G H S KAVILAMPARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 215 | |
4304 | H29C5 | HRIDYA S R | 10 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
5006 | H29B4 | SHAHINA.P | 10 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
3841 | H29B6 | SHIMNA SHARON | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 210 | |
4047 | H29C7 | ANJALI MATHAI | 10 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | A | 210 | |
3461 | H29A9 | HAFIS ROSHAN.P.K | 10 | Islamic Academi EHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | B | 195 | |
3756 | H29B5 | ATHULYA .A | 8 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
311 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5314 | H30B7 | FAHAD K P | 10 | G. V. H. S. S. Payyanakkal ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 280 | |
4783 | H30A5 | NAVANEED.S | 9 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 265 | |
5409 | H30C8 | AMAL K | 8 | VMHMHS Anayamkunnu ( Mukkam ) | A | 240 | |
4390 | H30C7 | FELIX.S | 9 | GHSS KODUVALLY ( Koduvally ) | A | 225 | |
7062 | H30D5 | RAHUL K | 10 | GVHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | A | 225 | |
5700 | H30A9 | MUHAMMED IRFAD | 8 | GVHSS ATHOLI ( Koyilandy ) | A | 222 | |
4089 | H30D6 | BIYA BENNY | 9 | ST. JOHN`S HS NELLIPOIL ( Thamarassery ) | A | 220 | |
3066 | H30A8 | MUHAMMAD KASHIF-UL MINHAJ S S |
10 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 220 | |
5699 | H30A7 | NIBIN DIVAKARAN. A | 9 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | A | 220 | |
3578 | H30A3 | ARDRA S | 9 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 220 | |
5410 | H30D2 | FASIHA SANA. K.P | 9 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 220 | |
5004 | H30B8 | ANUGRAHA S | 8 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
4257 | H30C9 | MILAN JOJO | 9 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
6022 | H30C6 | ADARSH. P. P | 8 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 210 | |
3761 | H30C1 | ANUGRAHA.N | 8 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
4391 | H30D1 | ABDUL FATHAH MUHAMMED.K.K | 9 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | B | 205 | |
3577 | H30A1 | NIZAMUDDEEN P V | 10 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | B | 205 | |
3869 | H30C3 | ABDUL HASEEB | 9 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
B | 195 | |
2864 | H30B2 | HARIDEV PRAKASH | 9 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | B | 195 | |
2707 | H30A4 | HARSHA G | 9 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 195 | |
3280 | H30B1 | NABEELA T K | 9 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | B | 195 | |
5313 | H30B6 | ABDUL FAHAD N P | 8 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 195 | |
4784 | H30B5 | FARHAN N K | 9 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | B | 190 | |
4258 | H30D7 | ANAGHA .M. | 8 | ST.FRANCIS ENGILSH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL ( Perambra ) |
B | 185 | |
7061 | H30C5 | NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA I K | 8 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | B | 180 | |
2865 | H30B3 | ARUNIMA | 8 | GHSS KUTTYADI ( Kunnummal ) | C | 170 | |
3067 | H30B4 | SOORAJ .N.T | 8 | B.T.M.H.S THURAYUR ( Melady ) | C | 165 | |
3762 | H30C2 | SUHAIL | 8 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 150 | |
312 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5002 | H31B6 | ARSHAK RAJ P K | 9 | P. V. S. H. S. Eranhikkal ( Chevayur ) | A | 264 | |
2690 | H31A6 | SHAGIN.T.C | 9 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | A | 253 | |
2964 | H31B3 | HARIRAG P S | 10 | PT CHACKO M HS KUNDUTHODE ( Kunnummal ) | A | 242 | |
3063 | H31A4 | ABHAY.M.M | 10 | G.H.S AVALA KUTTOTH ( Melady ) | A | 241 | |
5447 | H31C8 | INDRAJITH P M | 9 | St. Joseph`s HS Pulloorampara ( Mukkam ) | A | 237 | |
4102 | H31C7 | AROMAL | 8 | GVHSS THAMARASSERY ( Thamarassery ) | A | 236 | |
4101 | H31C6 | ADARSH P K | 9 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 229 | |
3062 | H31A3 | KRISHNAPRIYA.V.K | 8 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 227 | |
4347 | H31C1 | AMEGH K | 8 | NADUVANNUR HSS VAKAYAD ( Perambra ) | A | 225 | |
3370 | H31B1 | SWARAG GANESH.K | 8 | S. N. S. S. Thiruvallur ( Thodannur ) | A | 224 | |
3486 | H31B4 | VISHNU RAJ.CT | 10 | KMHS Kottakkal ( Vatakara ) | A | 221 | |
3959 | H31B7 | HANUMAL PRASAD . V.P | 10 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 219 | |
7045 | H31C2 | ADISHANKAR T | 9 | PAVANDOOR HSS ( Balussery ) | A | 217 | |
2963 | H31B2 | ADARSH .T.M | 8 | RNMHS NARIPATTA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 217 | |
3369 | H31A2 | ANANDHU M C | 10 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 217 | |
5758 | H31A8 | ADARSH S S | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 216 | |
5003 | H31B9 | AKSHAY KUMAR A K | 9 | G. H. S. Kakkodi ( Chevayur ) | A | 215 | |
4454 | H31D2 | ATHIRAJ P | 8 | GHSS KARUVANPOYIL ( Koduvally ) | A | 214 | |
4833 | H31A7 | HEMA K M | 9 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | A | 212 | |
7046 | H31C4 | AMRUTHA P P | 8 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | A | 212 | |
5759 | H31A9 | JAGANNATH V R | 8 | GVHSS ATHOLI ( Koyilandy ) | A | 212 | |
5448 | H31D1 | VISHNU. K | 9 | PTM HS Kodiyathur ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
3960 | H31B8 | VIGNESH K | 9 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
A | 210 | |
4832 | H31A5 | NIDHIN.PK | 10 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | B | 198 | |
3765 | H31B5 | DWIJAY BABU. K | 10 | CALICUT ISLAMIC RESIDENTIAL H. S. S ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 190 | |
313 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
3293 | H32A2 | SONU V P | 9 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 258 | |
5434 | H32B9 | VISHNU K V | 10 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 249 | |
3061 | H32A3 | SREERAJ.S.R. | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 230 | |
5186 | H32B4 | AKHIL K | 8 | St. Joseph's Boys' H. S. S. Calicut ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 219 | |
2989 | H32A9 | SHABIN.M.K | 8 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 217 | |
2990 | H32B1 | SHYAMROOP VP | 10 | SANSKRIT HS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 214 | |
5874 | H32A7 | ABHINAV V | 8 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 213 | |
3967 | H32B6 | ANAND KRISHNA . E.M | 8 | G. G. V. H. S. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | A | 213 | |
4792 | H32B2 | ABHINAV M P | 9 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | A | 213 | |
7088 | H32C2 | BIJIN RAJEEV | 8 | SVEMHS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | B | 198 | |
7089 | H32C4 | HARIPRASAD.A.K | 8 | GVHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | B | 198 | |
5875 | H32A8 | AKASH V P | 8 | POILKAVE HS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 187 | |
2714 | H32A5 | ABHINAV.P.M | 9 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | B | 184 | |
2713 | H32A4 | ASWANTH.P | 9 | KADATHANAD RAJAS HS PURAMERI ( Chombala ) | B | 183 | |
4166 | H32C1 | ANANTHU K P | 10 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | C | 162 | |
4371 | H32B7 | AKSHAY VR | 8 | NADUVANNUR HSS VAKAYAD ( Perambra ) | C | 159 | |
5185 | H32B3 | ADITHYAN.A.M | 9 | G. H. S. Azhchavattom ( Kozhikode City ) | C | 155 | |
314 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5001 | H33C2 | DILNA V S | 10 | Sree narayana Trusts. H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 272 | |
5106 | H33B5 | DUA-A-RAHMAN V P | 9 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 258 | |
5401 | H33C6 | SALVIYAS SOJAN | 9 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 243 | |
5402 | H33D2 | ALBIN THOMAS | 8 | St. Joseph`s HS Pulloorampara ( Mukkam ) | A | 229 | |
3074 | H33A3 | PRATHYOD.R.NAIR | 10 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 228 | |
5000 | H33B6 | NIDA NASRIN E | 8 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 227 | |
5105 | H33B4 | AMNA RASHA P | 10 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 226 | |
3442 | H33A1 | MUHAMMED RASHID | 10 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 216 | |
3774 | H33B7 | MERVIN SHARON.K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 216 | |
3900 | H33B9 | ABHAY DEV K C | 9 | Sevamandir Post Basic School, Ramanattukara ( Feroke ) |
A | 216 | |
3075 | H33A4 | VISHAL.P.K | 10 | G.H.S AVALA KUTTOTH ( Melady ) | A | 215 | |
4262 | H33C9 | ALAN BENNY | 9 | ST. JOSEPH'S HS CHEMPANODA ( Perambra ) | B | 206 | |
3443 | H33B3 | MUHAMMED | 8 | TECHNICAL HS VADAKARA ( Vatakara ) | B | 204 | |
2693 | H33A2 | SAHALA AFSUL SALEEM | 9 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | B | 204 | |
5957 | H33D1 | BIHAG AS | 9 | RECGVHSS Chathamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 196 | |
5708 | H33A8 | YADHU MADHAV P | 9 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | B | 194 | |
2877 | H33B1 | MUHAMMED ALI .P | 8 | RNMHS NARIPATTA ( Kunnummal ) | B | 194 | |
4795 | H33A7 | NEBIN WILSON | 9 | ST.GEORGE'S HS VILANGAD ( Nadapuram ) | B | 193 | |
3272 | H33A5 | MOHAMMED RAZEEN | 8 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | B | 190 | |
5956 | H33C7 | MUHAMMED AYYOOB. | 8 | Markaz HSS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 184 | |
4261 | H33C3 | SREEHARI VP | 8 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | B | 183 | |
164 | H33B2 | JESWIN GIGI | 9 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | C | 176 | |
5709 | H33A9 | MUHAMMED HAKEEM.M.P | 8 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | C | 174 | |
4416 | H33D4 | FATHIMA ZENHA | 8 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | C | 173 | |
3901 | H33C1 | VYSHNAVI M | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | C | 172 | |
3972 | H33D3 | MUHAMMED YASEEM K P | 9 | MGMHS EANGAPUZHA ( Thamarassery ) | C | 170 | |
6953 | H33C5 | MUHAMMED NAJEEB P T | 10 | GHSS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | C | 169 | |
6952 | H33C4 | NOOR MUBARACK V M | 8 | NANMINDA HSS NANMINDA ( Balussery ) | C | 168 |
WE hs
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment